Www.F8B6com

Myaccountpch.com Nbsp Camsdvd.com Bukakke Cunt Candolleodendron - pedia, the free encyclopedia

Myaccountpch.com Nbsp Camsdvd.com Bukakke Cunt

search search search Myaccountpch.com
search Camsdvd.com Myaccountpch.com

Nbsp ad Camsdvd.com l Nbsp e Myaccountpch.com d Camsdvd.com nsearchr Myaccountpch.com n

search Myaccountpch.com Camsdvd.com Camsdvd.com
Myaccountpch.com Nbsp Camsdvd.com Nbsp
Camsdvd.com rmpd Myaccountpch.com a Myaccountpch.com Myaccountpch.com hesearchfeesearchesearchcc Myaccountpch.com o Myaccountpch.com e Camsdvd.com i Camsdvd.com
Jump to: navigation, search
Candolleodendron
Scientific classification
Kingdom: Plantae
(unranked): Angiosperms
(unranked): Eudicots
(unranked): Rosids
Order: Fabales
Family: Fabaceae
Subfamily: Faboideae
Tribe: Swartzieae
Genus: Candolleodendron
R. S. Cowan
Species: C. brachystachyum
Binomial name
Candolleodendron brachystachyum
(DC.) R. S. Cowan
Synonyms
  • Swartzia brachystachya DC.

Candolleodendron brachystachyum is a species of flowering plant in the legume family, Fabaceae. It belongs to the sub family Faboideae. It is the only member of the genus Candolleodendron.[1][2]

References[edit]

  1. ^ "ILDIS LegumeWeb entry for Candolleodendron". International Legume Database & Information Service. Cardiff School of Computer Science & Informatics. Last edited on 1 November 2005 (rebuilt on 24 April 2013). Retrieved 30 January 2014. 
  2. ^ USDA, ARS, National Genetic Resources Program. "GRIN species records of Candolleodendron". Germplasm Resources Information Network—(GRIN) [Online Database]. National Germplasm Resources Laboratory, Beltsville, Maryland. Retrieved 30 January 2014. 
species has information related to: Candolleodendron
media Commons has media related to Candolleodendron.
This Faboideae-related article is a stub. You can help pedia by expanding it.
Retrieved from "w/index.php?title=Candolleodendron&oldid=593166760"
Categories:
Hidden categories:

Navigation menu

Personal tools

Namespaces

Variants

Views

Actions

Navigation

Interaction

Tools

Print/export

Languages

fMyaccountpch.com Nbsp Camsdvd.com Bukakke Cunt Candolleodendron - pedia, the free encyclopediah s X-ho.com eMyaccountpch.com Nbsp Camsdvd.com Bukakke Cunt Candolleodendron - pedia, the free encyclopediag b Bukakke Cunt